List of 5 events.

  • Mar
    27

    Monday

    U14 Rugby (Mr. Swan)
    No athletics
    U13 Rugby (Mr. Prezens)
    No athletics
    U14 Tennis (Mrs. O’Hare)
    No athletics
    U14 Badminton (Mr. Totera)
    No athletics
    U14 Lacrosse (Mr. Cowell)
    No athletics
    U14/U12 Track and Field (Mr. Holmes)
    No athletics
    U14 Softball (Mrs. Berman)
    No athletics
    U12 Softball (Mr. Kitagawa)
    No athletics
  • Mar
    28

    Tuesday

    Visual Arts ( Mrs. Berman )
    3;45 pm - 4:45 pm
    MS Robotics ( Mr. Holmes )
    3:45 pm – 5:30 pm 
    Debate (Mrs. Derwin)
    3:45 pm – 4:45 pm 
    Band (Mr. Richardson )
    3:45 pm – 4:45 pm
    Drumming (Mr. McCue )
    3:45 pm – 4:45 pm
    Piping (Mrs. Mole and Mr. McGillvray)
    3:45 pm – 4:45 pm 
    Drama ( Mrs. O’Hare and Mr. Dockerty)
    3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
    Film Making and Digital Media (Mr. Kyle)
    3:45 pm – 4:45 pm
  • Mar
    29

    Wednesday

    Cadets
    3:45 PM - 4:30 PM 
    U14 Rugby (Mr. Swan)
    4:45 PM - 5:45 PM
    U13 Rugby (Mr. Prezens)
    3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
    U14 Tennis (Mrs. O’Hare)
    4:45 PM - 5:45 PM
    U14 Badminton (Mr. Totera)
    4:45 PM - 5:45 PM
    U14 Lacrosse (Mr. Cowell)
    4:45 PM - 5:30 PM  meeting in C33
    U14/U12 Track and Field (Mr. Holmes)
    4:45 PM - 5:30 PM Team Meeting
    U14 Softball (Mrs. Berman)
    4:45 PM - 5:15 PM Team Meeting
    U12 Softball (Mr. Kitagawa)
    3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
  • Mar
    30

    Thursday

    Cadets (Grade 8s only)
    3:45 pm - 5:00 pm
    Cadet Band
    3:45 pm - 5:00 pm
    MS Robotics for grade 5,6 and 7 only(Mr. Holmes)
    3:45 pm – 5:30 pm
  • Mar
    31

    Friday

    U14 Rugby (Mr. Swan)
    3:45 pm - 4:45 PM
    U13 Rugby (Mr. Prezens)
    3:45 pm - 4:45 PM
    U14 Tennis (Mrs. O’Hare)
    3:45 pm - 4:45 PM
    U14 Badminton (Mr. Totera)
    3:45 pm - 4:45 PM
    U14 Lacrosse (Mr. Cowell)
    3:45 pm - 4:30 PM
    U14/U12 Track and Field (Mr. Holmes)
    3:45 pm - 4:30 PM 
    U14 Softball (Mrs. Berman)
    3:45 pm - 4:45 PM
    U12 Softball (Mr. Kitagawa)
    3:45 pm - 4:45 PM
St. Andrew's College
15800 Yonge Street, Aurora, ON L4G 3H7 Canada
Tel: 905-727-3178