List of 4 events.

  • Apr
    24

    Wednesday

    U14 Rugby (Mr. Prezens/Ms. Whitton)
    Game @ Trinity College School 2:30 pm (Bus departure 12:30 pm Arrival 7:00 pm)
    U14 Tennis (Ms. Harris)
    Home Game vs, UCC 3:00 pm 
    U14 Badminton (Mr. Totera)
    Practice 2:45 pm - 4:00 pm Yuill Gym
    U14 Lacrosse (Mr. Cowell)
    Game @ St. Michael's College 2:00 pm (Bus departure 12:30 pm Arrival 5:30 pm)
    U14/U12 Track and Field (Mr. Holmes/Ms. Elliott)
    Practice 2:45 pm - 3:45 pm
    U14 Softball (Mr. Kowaltschuk)
    Practice 2:45 pm - 3:45 pm Bedard Gym
    U12 Softball (Mr. Kitagawa)
    Baseball workout 2:45 pm - 3:15 pm (The Arches)
    Triathlon (Mr. Ramon)
    1:45 pm Triathlon (Meet on pool deck)
    3 on 3 Basketball (Ms. Zhou)
    Practice 2:45 pm - 3:45 pm 
  • Apr
    24

    Wednesday

    U14 Rugby (Mr. Prezens/Ms. Whitton)
    Game @ Trinity College School 2:30 pm (Bus departure 12:30 pm Arrival 7:00 pm)
    U14 Tennis (Ms. Harris)
    Home Game vs, UCC 3:00 pm 
    U14 Badminton (Mr. Totera)
    Practice 2:45 pm - 4:00 pm Yuill Gym
    U14 Lacrosse (Mr. Cowell)
    Game @ St. Michael's College 2:00 pm (Bus departure 12:30 pm Arrival 5:30 pm)
    U14/U12 Track and Field (Mr. Holmes/Ms. Elliott)
    Practice 2:45 pm - 3:45 pm
    U14 Softball (Mr. Kowaltschuk)
    Practice 2:45 pm - 3:45 pm Bedard Gym
    U12 Softball (Mr. Kitagawa)
    Home Game vs. Royal St. George's College 3:00 pm
    Triathlon (Mr. Ramon)
    1:45 pm Triathlon (Meet on pool deck)
    3 on 3 Basketball (Ms. Zhou)
    Practice 2:45 pm - 3:45 pm 
  • Apr
    25

    Thursday

    U14 Rugby (Mr. Prezens/Ms. Whitton)
    Practice 3:45 pm - 4:45 pm (Meet in Gallery)
    U14 Tennis (Ms. Harris)
    Practice 3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
    U14 Badminton (Mr. Totera)
    Practice 3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
    U14 Lacrosse (Mr. Cowell)
    Practice 3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
    U14/U12 Track and Field (Mr. Holmes/Ms. Elliott)
    Practice 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    U14 Softball (Mr. Kowaltschuk)
    Away Game @ UCC 3:45 pm (Bus departure 2:15 pm Arrival 6:30 pm)
    U12 Softball (Mr. Kitagawa)
    Away Game @ UCC 3:45 pm (Bus departure 2:15 pm Arrival 6:30 pm)
    Triathlon (Mr. Ramon)
    No Athletics
    3 on 3 Basketball (Ms. Zhou)
    Practice 3:45 pm - 4:45 pm 
  • Apr
    26

    Friday

    Triathlon (Mr. Ramon)
    3:45 pm Swim & Run (Meet on pool deck w/running gear in bag)
    Leadership in Training
    3:45 pm - 5:00 pm
    Robotics ( Mr. Holmes )
    No Program
    Extension Piping ( Ms. Mole )
    3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
    Studio Rock Band ( Mr. Richardson )
    3:45 pm - 4:45 pm





     

     

     
St. Andrew's College
15800 Yonge Street, Aurora, ON L4G 3H7 Canada
Tel: 905-727-3178